Portfolio

StockTicker# SharesValue €
Total110428,92
AholdEPA:AD1002039,00
Anally CapitalNLY1801496,60
ASML HoldingEPA:ASML152992,50
AGNC InvestmentAGNC1051620,78
AbbVieABBV452745,63
AegonEPA:AGN2701231,20
AenaBME:AENA122082,00
AlibabaBABA162463,92
Altria GroupMO341529,37
AlphabetGOOG22012,02
AmazonAMZN11748,81
AppleAAPL122164,14
Bank of Nova ScotiaBNS321513,19
BayerETR:BAYN261548,30
Berkshire HathawayBRK.B81466,83
Brown-Forman BBF.B251238,71
BaiduBIDU121199,09
Bank of AmericaBAC902355,46
BMWETR:BMW301997,10
BoeingBA62015,54
Coca ColaKO391784,14
Colony Capital PREF H (13-4-2020)CLNY-H50988,56
Colony Capital PREF I (5-6-2022)CLNY-I501001,02
Coresite RealtyCOR202030,89
DanoneEPA:BN231731,90
Dominion EnergyD302052,34
DSMEPA:DSM232602,45
EnbridgeENB1003189,57
EPR PropertiesEPR312020,86
FacebookFB162825,27
Flow TradersEPA:FLOW501232,00
FortumCPH:FORTUM1002086,00
GivaudanGIVN12417,65
HSBCLON:HSBA2001475,13
INGEPA:INGA2002016,00
Johnson & JohnsonJNJ151740,02
l'OrealEPA:OR61488,00
LVMHEPA:MC41529,20
MacerichMAC802297,42
Macquarie Infrastructure CompanyMIC742712,71
McDonaldsMCD112094,25
Monmouth REITMNR75912,00
National General Holdings PREF O (13-4-2020)NGHCO29622,93
National GridLON:NG2001858,21
Nordea BankCPH:NDA-FI2201350,80
Novo NordiskNVO301281,61
Omega HealthcareOHI581879,38
QualcommQCOM302002,94
Royal Bank of CanadaRY211501,51
Royal Dutch ShellEPA:RDSA1875286,49
Simon Property GroupSPG162228,19
TableauDATA111690,03
TencentNNND301233,00
Unibail-Rodamco-WestfieldEPA:URW151920,00
UnileverEPA:UNA452419,65
WDPEPA:WDP111749,00
WereldhaveEPA:WHA1002232,00
Think AEX UCITS ETFEPA:TDT261485,64

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *