Portfolio

StockTicker# SharesValue €
Total88.010,07
ASML HoldingEPA:ASML152298,30
AbbVieABBV352457,78
Amsterdam CommoditiesEPA:ACOMO45872,10
AegonEPA:AGN2701209,60
AenaBME:AENA121809,60
AlibabaBABA101474,51
Altria GroupMO341451,01
AlphabetGOOG1974,63
AmazonAMZN11492,96
AppleAAPL121744,36
Bank of Nova ScotiaBNS321588,75
Berkshire HathawayBRK.B81448,06
Brown-Forman BBF.B251027,61
BaiduBIDU4602,32
Bank of AmericaBAC902225,92
BMWETR:BMW302203,80
BoeingBA62008,86
Coca ColaKO391656,56
Coresite RealtyCOR201721,75
DanoneEPA:BN231460,50
Dominion EnergyD301843,53
DSMEPA:DSM231876,34
EnbridgeENB1003196,61
EPR PropertiesEPR311976,21
FacebookFB162340,63
Flow TradersEPA:FLOW501350,00
FortumCPH:FORTUM1001982,00
HSBCLON:HSBA2001463,95
INGEPA:INGA2002062,00
Johnson & JohnsonJNJ151767,40
l'OrealEPA:OR61260,60
LVMHEPA:MC41119,00
Macquarie Infrastructure CompanyMIC742776,66
McDonaldsMCD111739,01
Monmouth REITMNR75891,76
National GridLON:NG2001890,82
Nordea BankCPH:NDA-FI2201744,60
Novo NordiskNVO301231,29
Omega HealthcareOHI551925,35
QualcommQCOM301295,77
Royal Bank of CanadaRY211394,31
Royal Dutch ShellEPA:RDSA1875063,96
Simon Property GroupSPG162536,60
TencentNNND301168,80
Unibail-Rodamco-WestfieldEPA:URW152357,40
UnileverEPA:UNA452099,25
WDPEPA:WDP111403,60
WereldhaveEPA:WHA762126,48
Wizz AirWIZZ301041,76
Think AEX UCITS ETFEPA:TDT261355,38

portfolio breakdown

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *