Portfolio

StockTicker# SharesValue €
Totaal71957,59
ASML HoldingEPA:ASML101491,00
AbbVieABBV352915,34
Amsterdam CommoditiesEPA:ACOMO45777,60
AegonEPA:AGN2701328,40
AenaBME:AENA121682,40
AlibabaBABA101421,33
Altria GroupMO341647,20
AlphabetGOOG1967,02
AmazonAMZN11493,41
AppleAAPL101577,91
Berkshire HathawayBRK.B81542,67
Brown-Forman BBF.B251054,12
BaiduBIDU4665,45
Bank of AmericaBAC431079,03
BoeingBA61838,35
Coca ColaKO391736,77
Coresite RealtyCOR201722,28
DanoneEPA:BN231519,38
Dominion EnergyD301974,81
DSMEPA:DSM131017,12
EnbridgeENB1002891,97
EPR PropertiesEPR311940,11
FacebookFB161987,85
Flow TradersEPA:FLOW501375,00
FortumCPH:FORTUM1001841,00
INGEPA:INGA1001068,00
Johnson & JohnsonJNJ151946,98
l'OrealEPA:OR61247,40
LVMHEPA:MC41010,20
Macquarie Infrastructure CompanyMIC471731,74
McDonaldsMCD111832,21
Monmouth REITMNR75923,13
National GridLON:NG100938,50
Novo NordiskNVO301235,78
Omega HealthcareOHI551843,78
Royal Bank of CanadaRY211359,36
Royal Dutch ShellEPA:RDSA1874994,77
Simon Property GroupSPG162625,17
TencentNNND301058,70
Unibail-RodamcoEPA:URW81214,72
UnileverEPA:UNA452205,45
WDPEPA:WDP111276,00
WereldhaveEPA:WHA551589,50
Wizz AirWIZZ301012,76
Think AEX UCITS ETFEPA:TDT261355,90

portfolio breakdown

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *