Portfolio

StockTicker# SharesValue €
Total108079,11
AholdEPA:AD1002043,00
Anally CapitalNLY1801479,32
ASML HoldingEPA:ASML152556,00
AGNC InvestmentAGNC1051597,51
AbbVieABBV352500,43
Amsterdam CommoditiesEPA:ACOMO45891,00
AegonEPA:AGN2701123,20
AenaBME:AENA122005,20
AlibabaBABA162213,00
Altria GroupMO341589,79
AlphabetGOOG22022,88
AmazonAMZN11626,99
AppleAAPL121916,43
Bank of Nova ScotiaBNS321500,27
BayerETR:BAYN261401,40
Berkshire HathawayBRK.B81439,81
Brown-Forman BBF.B251162,94
BaiduBIDU121225,75
Bank of AmericaBAC902263,15
BMWETR:BMW301904,10
BoeingBA61900,15
Coca ColaKO391726,49
Colony Capital PREF H (13-4-2020)CLNY-H50914,20
Colony Capital PREF I (5-6-2022)CLNY-I50922,23
Coresite RealtyCOR202111,81
DanoneEPA:BN231651,40
Dominion EnergyD302080,58
DSMEPA:DSM232308,05
EnbridgeENB1003343,60
EPR PropertiesEPR312198,62
FacebookFB162585,07
Flow TradersEPA:FLOW501287,00
FortumCPH:FORTUM1001943,00
GivaudanGIVN12357,12
HSBCLON:HSBA2001496,44
INGEPA:INGA2001952,00
Johnson & JohnsonJNJ151858,52
l'OrealEPA:OR61459,20
LVMHEPA:MC41346,00
MacerichMAC802884,76
Macquarie Infrastructure CompanyMIC742694,15
McDonaldsMCD111941,26
Monmouth REITMNR75952,35
National General Holdings PREF O (13-4-2020)NGHCO29621,59
National GridLON:NG2001853,19
Nordea BankCPH:NDA-FI2201445,40
Novo NordiskNVO301300,76
Omega HealthcareOHI581882,36
QualcommQCOM301772,45
Royal Bank of CanadaRY211447,79
Royal Dutch ShellEPA:RDSA1875269,66
SalesforceCRM5689,38
Simon Property GroupSPG162446,15
TableauDATA6604,69
TencentNNND301093,80
Unibail-Rodamco-WestfieldEPA:URW152076,00
UnileverEPA:UNA452464,20
WDPEPA:WDP111551,00
WereldhaveEPA:WHA761672,00
Think AEX UCITS ETFEPA:TDT261444,30

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *